fbpx
 

SMT Participants

Tier 1

Boat 2: Grady-White 21

Captain Richard Hall

TWT: SM

Boat 3: Hot Box

Captain Stephen Seagroves

TWT: Blue, Weak

Boat 4: Rooster Tail

Captain Ryan Avera

TWT: King

Boat 5: A1 Seas

Captain Marc Lineberger

TWT: 3FA,Blue,King, Dol, Weak

Boat 6: Pearl Harker

Captain William Brantley

TWT: None

Boat 7: PopPop

Captain Bernie Gottholm

TWT: None

Boat 8: Rottmann Anglers

Captain Donald Rottmann

TWT: None

Boat 9: Weather or Knot

Captain Donnie King

TWT: None

Boat 10: Sandy Bottom

Captain Wayne Lee

TWT: SM, 3FA, KM

Boat 11: First Citizens Bank

Captain Phillip Strickland

TWT: Dol, Wah

Boat 14: Shell Yeah/Team Window World

Captain Wayne Maness

TWT: None

Boat 17: Glouc Sea Girl

Captain Tristan Hardin

TWT: None

Boat 18: Penultimate Mango

Captain Zach McCall

TWT: SM, Dol

Boat 19: Reels and Heels/Big Boy’s Fishing Team

Captain Jeff Parker

TWT: 3FA

Boat 20: Pill Pusher Rx

Captain Chase Leslie

TWT: Dol, Wah

Boat 21: Blue Fox

Captain Roland Valentine

TWT: None

Boat 22: KT Lee

Captain John Kerr

TWT: Dol

Boat 23: Sea Beaver

Captain Chad Beaver

TWT: SM, 3FA, Blue, Weak

Boat 24: Two Thumbs Up

Captain Shawn Jeffries

TWT: None

Boat 25: Ben Fishin

Captain Brandon Allen

TWT: KM

Boat 26: JB19

Captain Ben Suggs

TWT: 3FA, Blue, KM

Boat 28: Hattie Hoo/RCI Doors

Captain Darrell Kennedy

TWT: Dol, Wah

Boat 29: CCC Aquaculture

Captain David Cerino

TWT: None

Boat 30: Team Ace Marine

Captain Nick Perricone

TWT: 3FA, KM

Boat 31: Banks Boatworks

Captain Ashley Guthrie

TWT: None

Boat 32: Ali-Kat

Captain Jason Temple

TWT: SMT, 3FA, Blue, KM, Dol, Wah, Weak

Boat 34: Liquid Latitude

Captain Wesley Tyler

TWT: 3FA, KM

Boat 35: West Side Hookers

Captain Darrius Alston

TWT: None

Boat 39: Sea Gravy

Captain Ryan Segrave

TWT: SM, 3FA,Blue, KM

Boat 40: The BAIT BOAT

Captain Ken Lambeth

TWT: SM, KM

Boat 41: Kraken Bait

Captain John Durain

TWT: Blue

Boat 42: White Whale

Captain Sean Rollman

TWT: Dol, Wah

Boat 43: Boat Drinks

Captain Zach White

TWT: None

Boat 44: Chasen Kings

Captain Brian Hudson

TWT: SM, 3FA, KM

Boat 45: Horseplay Fishing Team

Captain Trey Lowdermilk

TWT: KM, Dol, Wah

Boat 46: Shake-N-Bake

Captain James Coltrain

TWT: None

Boat 48: Pirate Attack

Captain Raeford Brown

TWT: 3FA, KM, Dol

Boat 51: Beautiful Swimmer/Old Towne Electric

Captain Ben Day

TWT: Wah

Tier 2

Boat 1: Sea Stream

Captain Stephen Krouse

TWT: SM, 3FA, Blue

Boat 12: Sea Biscuit

Captain Phillip Bray

TWT: KM, Dol, Wah

Boat 13: Sea-N-Double

Captain Danny Hebert

TWT: SM, 3FA, Blue, KM, Dol, Wah

Boat 15: Stringline

Captain Mark Farnsworth

TWT: KM, Dol, Wah

Boat 16: 10 Out

Captain Timothy Hogeback

TWT: SM, 3FA, Dol

Boat 27: Sound N Sea Charters

Captain Matt Paylor

TWT: SM, HR, 3FA

Boat 33: Line Cutter

Captain John Lowdermilk

TWT: SMT, HR, 3FA, Blue, KM

Boat 36: Ebony Anglers

Captain Gia Peebles

TWT: SMT, HR, 3FA, Blue, KM, Dol, Wah, Weak

Boat 37: Kia Ora

Captain John Humphries

TWT: SMT, 3FA, Blue, KM, Dol, Wah

Boat 38: ALL-EN

Captain Mike Allen

TWT: SMT, HR, 3FA, Blue, KM, Dol

Boat 47: Lily Pad

Captain Cody Lazenby

TWT: SM, Dol, Wah

Boat 49: Rug Burn/Cheap Charlies

Captain Mike Tutor

TWT: SM, 3FA, Blue, KM

Boat 50: Miss Joyce

Captain Colby Bond

TWT: SM, 3FA, KM

Copy link
Powered by Social Snap